Results for: Waltham Prospect Hill Aug-Sep 2020
Results on Yellow
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Egor Ivanov | 51m:59s |
2 | Kirsten Hummel | 55m:58s |
3 | JAC | 1h:02m:46s |
4 | Jackson Severance | 1h:03m:13s |
5 | Isla Finlayson | 1h:11m:42s |
6 | Rudolph Maynard Family | 1h:20m:03s |
7 | David Penfield | 1h:21m:44s |
8 | Cook family | 1h:27m:54s |
9 | Fiedler Family | 1h:34m:43s |
10 | Griffin | 1h:38m:46s |
11 | Alex Van Hise | 1h:39m:02s |
12 | Ivan Barrera | 1h:40m:02s |
13 | AJ Sageman | 1h:42m:14s |
14 | Andrew Sageman | 1h:44m:00s |
15 | Aviva Bloom | 1h:45m:57s |
16 | Rudra Agarwal | 2h:14m:43s |
17 | Troop 63 boys | 2h:24m:25s |
18 | Leslie Turek | DNF |
19 | Allison and Jane | DNF |
Results on Orange
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Kurt Severance | 43m:15s |
2 | Andrew Baumel | 50m:38s |
3 | Sam Greene | 1h:07m:07s |
4 | Russell + Michele | 1h:11m:15s |
5 | Steve Feldman | 1h:13m:07s |
6 | JAC | 1h:15m:05s |
7 | Nat Brooks | 1h:15m:09s |
8 | Susan Tuvell | 1h:16m:49s |
9 | Jeanne hummel | 1h:23m:49s |
10 | Mark hummel | 1h:23m:54s |
11 | D & S | 1h:31m:54s |
12 | Andrew Wendl | 1h:35m:07s |
13 | Marc Williams | 2h:03m:26s |
14 | Brandt | DNF |
15 | Nat Mayer | DNF |
16 | Testing | DNF |
17 | Evgeny Ivanov | DNF |
Results on Green
Place | Name | Time |
---|---|---|
1 | Yana Galukhina | 55m:14s |
2 | Kurt Severance | 1h:01m:42s |
3 | Russell | 1h:10m:23s |
4 | Bryan Stephan | 1h:12m:28s |
5 | Alex | 1h:28m:29s |
6 | Shawn Lowry | 1h:36m:59s |
7 | Mark hummel | 1h:37m:01s |
8 | Erik Tamre | 1h:41m:05s |
9 | Karen Yeowell | 1h:44m:24s |
10 | Jakob | 1h:48m:03s |
11 | Dorina Nimigean | 1h:49m:13s |
12 | Jen Joyce | 2h:00m:57s |
13 | Kelly Guarino | 2h:01m:14s |
14 | Neil Martin | DNF |
Results on ScoreO
Place | Name | Time | Points |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Garrett Nelson | 49m:05s | 215 |
2 | Mark OConnell | 46m:58s | 190 |
3 | Andrew Baumel | 42m:25s | 185 |
4 | Karen Yeowell | 48m:04s | 175 |
5 | Scott Meeks | 43m:51s | 165 |
6 | Richard Shapiro | 43m:36s | 105 |
7 | Caroline meeks | 50m:15s | 35 |
8 | Zach and David | 32m:31s | 30 |
9 | Lukas Luis and Bibiche | 48m:50s | -40 |
10 | Mark OConnell | 1h:40m:09s | -190 |